Master Association


President - Tony Medley
Vice-President - Marvin Berk
Secretary - Paul Ripchik
Treasurer - Mike Richard
Director - Carolyn Kern
Directors: Merry Jo Parker, Christine Carmichael, Reva Morris,  
Bill Durke, Nancy Monahan, Judith Farrell, Dick Schoneker, Joe Meyers, Mike Maikut 
Management Company: Island Management
 Single Family Homes I

President -  Betty Lantz
Vice President- John Barton
Treasurer - Francine Capella
Secretary - Reva Morris
Director - Cherryl Daugherty
Master Board Rep. -  Paul Capella
Management Co. - Alliant Property Management

 Single Family Homes ll

President - Bob Hughes
Vice President - Jack Kalbfeisch
Treasurer - TBA
Secretary  - Mary Jane Corning
Director at Large - Ray Heuring
Master Board Rep. - Carolyn Kern
Management Co.: Sandcastle Property Mgmt.
Single Family Homes lll

President - Ken Kling
Vice President - Richard Phillips
Treasurer -  Richard Bourne
Secretary - Aggie Masterpolo
Director at Large- Mary Beth Martel
Master Board Rep. - Paul Ripchik
Management Co.: PRO-CAM of Southwest Florida
 Terrace Condos I (Building 1)

President - Zigmunds Kauzens
Vice President - Irene Klajbor
Secretary -Marita Muller
Treasurer - Bruce Parker
Director - TBA
Master Board Rep. - Merry Jo Parker

Management Co: PRO-CAM of Southwest Florida

Terrace Condos II (Bldgs 9, 10, 11, 12)

President - Gene Melander
Vice President - Robert Hickie
Secretary - Peter Gibbs
Treasurer - Bill Kestermeier
Director - Rick Inman
Master Board Rep. - Mike Richard
Management Co.: Island Management 


 Terrace Condos III (Bldgs 6, 7, 8)

President - Al Klopfenstein
Vice President - Salessa Berk
Treasurer - Earl Steadman
Secretary - Linda Kirkbride
Director at Large - Bill White
Master Board Rep. - Marvin Berk
Management Co.: Alliant  Management
 Terrace Condos IV (Bldg 2)

President - Janet Carloni
Vice President - Fran McKito
Secretary/Treasurer - Steve Lundberg
Director - Bobbi Ann Watkins
Director - Judy Farrell
Master Board Rep. - Bobbi Ann Watkins 
Management Co.: Apex

 Terrace Condos V (Bldg 5)

President - Bob Blake
Vice President - Sally Dill
Treasurer - Allen Baker 
Secretary - Tom Wallace
Director - Rick Reed
Master Board Rep. - Sally Dill
Management Co.: Sandcastle Property Mgmt.
 Terrace Condos VI (Bldg 4)

President - Carol Bielka
Vice Pres. - John Furey
Secretary/Treasurer - Helen Connors
Director - Mel Kling
Master Board Rep. - Carol Bielka
Management Co.: Apex

 Terrace Condos VII (Bldg 3)

President - Barb Blocker
Vice President - David Grandidier
Treasurer - Bill Durkee
Secretary - Vickie Schuring
Director - Greg Cummings
Director - Val Helterbran
Master Board Rep. - Dick Schoneker
Management Co.: Sandcastle Property Mgmt
 Villas I

President - Ed Sanders
Vice President - Bob Everitt
Secretary - Maureen Shields
Treasurer - Melony Webster
Director - Nancy Monahan
Master Board Rep. - Nancy Monahan
Management Co.: Island Management

 Villas II

President - Dennis James
Vice President - Maxine Cameron
Secretary - Dennis Ferguson
Treasurer - Newell Miller
Director - Christine Carmichael
Master Board Rep. - Christine Carmichael
Management Co.: PRO-CAM of Southwest Florida
 Villas III

President - John Baretela
Vice President - Edie Sullivan
Secretary/Treasurer - Barbara Letcher
Director - Richard Gilson
Director - Diane Taylor
Master Board Rep. - Tony Medley
Management Co.: PRO-CAM of Southwest Florida
 Villas IV

President - David Reid
Vice Pres. - Elizabeth Paige
Secretary/Treasurer - Ron Buss    
Director - Mary Beth Martel
Director - Alex Ginou
Master Board Rep - 
Mike Maikut 
Management Co.: Island Management